Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, OLT, MIPS 1004Kc 880 Mhz, 256 Mbyte DDR3, 256M Byte NAND, 8 x GPON OLT SFP, 2 x 1G/10G SFP+

€1.549,00
Specifiche per UF-OLT Design Certification CE, FCC, IC Form factor 1U Product colour Black Rack mounting Y Reset button Y Legal Information EU ECCN Code 5A002 UNSPSC Code 43222612 US ECCN Code 5A002 Management features...
Available:
In stock

SKU: UF-OLT

Vendor:Ubiquiti

Quantity:
- +
Guaranteed safe checkout:
American Express
Apple Pay
Google Pay
Maestro
Mastercard
PayPal
Shop Pay
Union Pay
Visa
Orders ship within 5 to 10 business days.
Hoorey ! This item ships free to the US

Specifiche per UF-OLT

Design

Certification

CE, FCC, IC

Form factor

1U

Product colour

Black

Rack mounting

Y

Reset button

Y

Legal Information

EU ECCN Code

5A002

UNSPSC Code

43222612

US ECCN Code

5A002

Management features

Quality of Service (QoS) support

Y

Switch type

Managed

Web-based management

Y

Network

10G support

Y

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 90 %

Operating temperature (T-T)

-10 - 45 °C

Optical fiber

Wavelength

1490 nm

Other features

Input voltage

25 V

Package dimensions (verified)

Depth Verified

58,2 cm

Gross Weight Verified

6,14 kg

Height Verified

9,2 cm

Width Verified

38,4 cm

Performance

Built-in processor

Y

Harmonized System (HS) code

85176990

Internal memory

512 MB

Memory type

DDR3-SDRAM

Processor frequency

880 MHz

Ports & interfaces

Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type

None

Console port

RJ-45

SFP module slots quantity

8

SFP+ module slots quantity

2

Power

AC input voltage

100 - 240 V

Input voltage

25 V

Power consumption (max)

40 Watt

Power supply included

Y

Product dimensions

Depth (product,cm)

28,56 cm

Height (product,cm)

4,37 cm

Net Weight (Product, kg)

4,4 kg

Product Width

44,24 cm

Vendor information

Warranty

2 Anno(i)

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Duis vulputate, lectus ac pretium maximus, magna neque fermentum arcu, ut pulvinar arcu erat vel massa. Pellentesque ac arcu blandit, vestibulum tortor eget, dictum magna. Curabitur sit amet metus nulla. Pellentesque et augue et urna volutpat vestibulum vitae eget ligula. Maecenas mi augue, faucibus scelerisque facilisis in, dignissim vitae justo. Sed venenatis lectus et leo malesuada iaculis. Nunc lacinia arcu id elementum rhoncus. Duis tempor, enim vel vulputate interdum, magna sapien lacinia enim, nec lobortis quam enim eu erat. Aenean faucibus ex vitae nibh accumsan ullamcorper. Sed a orci augue. Maecenas porttitor venenatis semper.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla luctus libero quis mauris vestibulum dapibus.

Maecenas ullamcorper erat mi, vel consequat enim suscipit at. Pellentesque a elit at elit

  • Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet

    Maecenas ullamcorper erat mi, vel consequat enim suscipit at.

  • Quisque in felis ut tellus

    Pellentesque a elit at elit auctor tempus sed vitae mi

  • Morbi blandit auctor

    Vestibulum sollicitudin tortor dui, quis aliquet sapien convallis sed.

  • Sed sit amet risus quis velit lacinia gravida.

    Aenean interdum elementum arcu. Vivamus purus lorem, semper quis libero et.

  • Morbi dictum orci neque.

    Curabitur vehicula tellus sit amet neque placerat, vel sagittis.

FREE US DELIVERY

Free shipping on all order above $200

Learn More
PREMIUM QUALITY

Printed to the best standards available

Learn More
SECURE PAYMENT

Return it within 30 days for an exchange.

Learn More
Related product
€1,19
Quick add
Select Colore
Select Lunghezza Cavo
€0,89
Quick add
Select Colore
Select Lunghezza Cavo
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, OLT, MIPS 1004Kc 880 Mhz, 256 Mbyte DDR3, 256M Byte NAND, 8 x GPON OLT SFP, 2 x 1G/10G SFP+
€1.549,00
- +

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS